Serie C

Classifica:  n.d.
 
2 Giorgia Zurla Centrale  Serie C
3 Viviana Antonietti Schiacciatrice 
4 Beatrice Farina Palleggio
6 Laura Sandano Centrale
7 Ottavia Cantoni Schiacciatrice/Oppost
8 Elisa Marabelli Palleggio
10 Elisa Rossi Schiacciatrice
11 Elisa Ferri Palleggio
13 Katiuscia Baffi Schiacciatrice
14 Elisa Fornasari Centrale
15 Michela Maltagliati Opposto

 

 

I Divisione

Allenatore: Maurizio Mortari
Classifica:  14° Classificata nel girone
 
3 Giulia Cajani Centrale  I divisione
4 Ilaria Curione Centrale 
5 Silvia Bergamasco Schiacciatrice
6 Veronica Mazzocchi Schiacciatrice
7 Federica Santagostino Schiacciatrice
8 Alice Ferrante Centrale 
10 Viola Bortolotto Opposto
11 Lisa Bassi Schiacciatrice
13 Martina Torchio Schiacciatrice
16 Ilaria Amodeo Palleggio
19 Valentina Draghi Palleggio
20 Roberta Limiti Libero

 

III Divisione

Allenatore: Andrea Mandarano
Classifica:  n.d.
 
3 Beatrice Ferrara  Palleggio III Divisione
4 Giulia Zanella Centrale 
5 Ilenia Cavallotti  Centrale 
6 Sara Lusiani Palleggio
7 Stefania Piva Centrale 
9 Camilla Semproli Centrale 
10 Teresa Fassina Opposto
12 Valentina Mullano Schiacciatrice
13 Carola Cislaghi Schiacciatrice
16 Valeria Zuccotti Schiacciatrice
18 Manuela Marchioni Opposto
21 Alessia Pila Libero

 

Under 18

Classifica:  n.d.
 
1 Valentina Draghi Palleggio U18
2 Giulia Cajani Centrale 
3 Martina Longhin  Schiacciatrice
4 Federica Santagostino Schiacciatrice
5 Giulia Chiesa  Centrale 
6 Veronica Mazzocchi Schiacciatrice
7 Beatrice Farina  Palleggio
8 Laura Sandano Centrale 
10 Viola Bortolotto Opposto
11 Martina Guardamagna Schiacciatrice
-- Ilenia Cavallotti Centrale 
-- Kim Mantelli Palleggio

 

Under 16

Classifica:  n.d.
 
1 Kim Mantelli 

U16
2 Michela Acquaviva
3 Martina Cogliati
4 Silvia Prestini                
7 Daniela montalbano
9 Valentina Baldiraghi
10 Federica Longhi
11 Laura Rancati
13 Francesca Godino  
15 Chiara Belcastro
18 Rossella Pigozzi
19 Caterina Bollani  
21 Gloria Negri  
22 Elisabetta Bianchi
25  Alice Beretta

 

Under 14

Allenatore: Maurizio Mortari
Classifica:  n.d.
 
1 Chiara Vertulli                            U14
2 Marika Vigevani
3 Federica Sacchi
4 Camilla Suvighi
5 Sara Vigo
6 Samanta Fassina
7 Ilaria demartini  
9 Lucrezia Longo
10 Clara Musella
11 Valentina Cerra
12 Valentina Moretti  
13 Lisa Licheri  
14 Arianna Intropi  

 

 

Under 13

Allenatore: Patrizia Galvani
Classifica:  n.d.
 
1 Veronica Marroni                            U13
2 Silvia Mottini  
3 Ginevra Boiocchi  
4 Ilaria Torti  
5 Beatrice Uva  
6 Annalisa Gerli  
7 Marta Guarischi  
8 Valentina Scapucci  
9 Eleonora Panzuto
10 Sara Tadini  
11 Giorgia Gioia  
13 Alessandra Gardinazzi  
14 Stefania Odelli
15 Chiara Noè  

 

Under 13Baby

Allenatore: Patrizia Galvani
Classifica:  n.d.
 
1 Marica Gardinazzi                            U13 Baby
2 Silvia Acanfora
3 Jessica Gardini  
7 Serena Scapucci  
8 Liliana Scapucci
9 Elisa Salerno
10 Nikita Reddavile
11 Valentina Civardi  
12 Margherita Bido
13 Camilla Calvi
14 Carlotta DiGiovanni  
15 Silvia Strada  
16 Sara Buttafava  
17 Elisa Panzuto  
18 Stella Civardi
19 Gloria Casali  
20 Stefania Cassini