Calendario e risultati della squadra

MUMAC

Play off Promozione

 Giornata 

 Data 

  Ora  

 Incontro 

 Risultato 

 Luogo incontro 

  Parziali   

1  13.05.2017 sab 21:15   Capo - MUMAC 2-3  Stradella Via Repubblica  --
2  23.05.2017 mar 21:00   MUMAC - Capo --  Binasco P.za XXV Aprile  --


Seconda Divisione, Girone B

 Giornata 

 Data 

  Ora  

 Incontro 

 Risultato 

 Luogo incontro 

  Parziali   

1 16.10.2016 dom  19.30 Olympia Dorno - MUMAC 1-3 Dorno Via Strada Nuova 7-25 13-25  25-20 14-25
2 30.10.2016 dom   18.00 MUMAC - Mortara Virtus 3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-17 25-17 25-20
3 05.11.2016 sab   17.30  MUMAC - Gifra 3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-15 26-24 25-17 
4 13.11.2016 dom   20.30  Sanmaurense - MUMAC 1-3 Pavia - Via Folla di Sopra 25-23 15-25 23-25 18-25
5 16.11.2016 mer   20.30 MUMAC - GS San Martino 3-0 Moncucco - Via Tobagi  28-26 25-19 25-18
6 27.11.2016 dom   18.00 Pro Mortara - MUMAC 3-0 Mortara - Via Bianchi  25-23 26-24 25-14
7 03.12.2016 sab   17.30 MUMAC - Uisp       3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  26-24 25-14 25-17
8 11.12.2016 dom    18.30 PSG - MUMAC 3-0  San Genesio - Via Piemonte 25-12 25-13 25-14 
9 22.01.2017 dom   18.00 MUMAC - Universo Lime 3-1 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-16 14-25 25-12 25-21
10 08.01.2017 dom   17.00 Junior Tromello  - MUMAC  1-3 Tromello - Via Togliatti 23-25 25-22 20-25 20-25
11 14.01.2017 sab   17.45  MUMAC - Pallavolo Locate 3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-20 25-17 25-8
12 24.01.2017 mar   20.00  Pallavolo Galilei - MUMAC 0-3 Voghera - Via Foscolo 11-25 18-25 7-25
13 29.01.2017 dom   20.00 MUMAC - Olympia Dorno 3-0  Binasco Piazza XXV Aprile  25-9 25-12 25-16
14 12.02.2017 dom   11.00 Mortara Virtus - MUMAC  3-0  Mortara - Via dell'Arbogna 22-25 12-25 17-25
15 16.02.2017 gio   19.30 Gifra - MUMAC 0-3  Vigevano - Via Bretti 11-25 25-27 22-25
16 04.03.2017 sab   17.30 MUMAC - Sanmaurense  3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-6 25-22 25-20
17 11.03.2017 sab   20.30 GS San Martino - MUMAC 0-3 San Martino - Via Verdi  14-25 18-25 15-25
18 18.03.2017 sab   17.30 MUMAC - Pro Mortara  3-0  Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-12 25-22 25-22 
19 23.03.2017 gio   19.00 Usp - MUMAC 0-3 Stradella - Via Repubblica 24-26 18-25 20-25
20 12.04.2017 mer  17.30 MUMAC - PSG 3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-16 25-16 25-17
21 07.05.2017 don  18.00 Universo Lime - MUMAC  0-3 Carbonara T. - Via Cesare 20-25  23-25  23-25
22 19.04.2017 mer  20.00 MUMAC - Junior Tromello  3-0  Moncucco Via Tobagi 25.15 25-15 25-20 
23 30.04.2017 dom    19.00 Pallavolo Locate - MUMAC 1-3  Locate Triulzi - Palestra Don 12-25 18-25 25-20 16-25 
24 06.05.2017 sab   17.30  MUMAC - Pallavolo Galilei   3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  26-16  25-17  25-21