Calendario e risultati della squadra

bcclogoalta

 

 Giornata 

 Data 

  Ora  

 Incontro 

 Risultato 

 Luogo incontro 

  Parziali   

1
15 ottobre 2016
21:00  Credito Cooperativo - Ceramiche Speretta Cusano 2-3  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B

15-25  25-22  25-22  21-25  5-15

2
22 ottobre  2016
 21:00  Cbl Costa Volpino Bg - Credito Cooperativo 3-1  Costa Volpino - Bg Via Prudenzini 25-10 21-25 25-13 25-21
3
29 ottobre 2016 
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Volley Team Brianza Maxi Sport 3-2  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-27 25-20 19-25 25-20 15-9
4
5 novembre 2016
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Beretta Pallavolo Gardonese 1-3  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 27-25 18-25 18-25 23-25
5
12 novembre 2016
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - F.lli Trinca Bresso 1-3  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 13-25 17-25 25-19 17-25
6
19 novembre 2016
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Walcor   3-1  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-17 19-25 25-21 27-25  
7
26 novembre 2016
 17:30 New Voley Vizzolo - Credito Cooperativo       1-3   Vizzolo Predabissi - MI, Via Verdi   23-25 21-25 28-26 17-25 
8
3 dicembre 2016
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Groupama Brembate  1-3  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 23-25 25-23 17-25 23-25
9
10 dicembre 2016
 21:00 V.Brianza Est Pol.Bellusco - Credito Cooperativo 3-2  Bellusco - via Pascoli 9  25-20 24-26 25-2125-27 16-14
10
17 dicembre 2016 
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo  -Adolescere Rivanazzano 3-0   Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-21 25-17 25-21
11
7 gennaio 2017
 20:30 Gobbo Allestim. Castellanza- Credito Cooperativo 3-1  Castellanza - Va, Palaborsani   25-22 25-15 23-25 25-23
12
14 gennaio 2017
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Lame Pierrel Ponti s.Isola 3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 26-24 25-17 25-4
13
21 gennaio 2017
 20:30 Zoogreen - Credito Cooperativo 0-3 Capergnanica - Via Garibaldi 27-29 23-25 23-25
14
28 gennaio 2017 
 21:00 Ceram. Speretta Cusano - Credito Cooperativo 3-2 Cusano Milanino - MI Via Donizetti 23-25 25-23 25-18 25-18
15
4 febbraio 2017
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Cbl Costa Volpino 2-3 Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 18-25 20-25 27-25 29-27 17-19
16
11 febbraio 2017
 21:00 V.Team Brianza Maxi Sport - Credito Cooperativo 3-0 Barzago - LC, Via Leopardi 1 25-14 25-14 25-13 
17
18 febbraio 2017
 21:00 Beretta Pallav. Gardonese - Credito ooperativo 3-0 Gardone Val Trompia, Via S.Giovanni Bosco 25-20 25-16 25-15
18
4 marzo2017
 21:00 F.lli Trinca Bresso - Credito Cooperativo  1-3  Bresso, Via Villoresi   25-27 27-25 10-25 15-25
19
11 marzo 2017
 21:00 Walcor - Credito Cooperativo 2-3 San Bassano - Via Nonzola  25-16 22-25 22-25 25-17 13-15
20
18 marzo 2017
 21:00 Credito Cooperativo - New Volley Vizzolo 3-1  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-22 23-25 25-23 25-20
21
25 marzo 2017
 21:00 Groupama Brembate - Credito Cooperativo  3-1 Brembate - Via Locatelli  25-23 25-20 20-25 25-15
22 1 aprile 2017  21:00 Credito Cooperativo - V.Brianza Est Pol.Bellusco 3-2 Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 23-25 25-14 25-18 18-25 15-7
23 8 aprile 2017  18:00 Adolescere Rivanazzano - Credito Cooperativo 3-0 Rivanazzano - PV, Via Manzoni 5   25-20 25-15 25-20
24 22 aprile 2017  21.00 Credito Cooperativo - Gobbo Allestim.Castellanza 1-3 Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 20-25 25-19 18-25 17-25
25 29 aprile 2017  20:30 Lame Pierrel Ponti s.I. - Credito Cooperativo 1-3 Chignolo d'Isola - BG, Via Roncalli  25-14 24-26 23-25 13-25
26 6 maggio 2017  21:00 Credito Cooperativo - Zoogreen 3-0 Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XX Aprile 30/B 25-17 25-18 25-19