Calendatio e risultati della squadra

secomstore

 

 Giornata 

 Data 

  Ora  

 Incontro 

 Risultato 

 Luogo incontro 

  Parziali   

1 15 ottobre 2016 20:30  Stanem - SeCom Store 2-3 Parabiago (San Lorenzo), Palazzo Sport Via Milano

22-25  25-22  25-22  15-25 8-15  

2 22 ottobre 2016 21:00 SeCom Store - Opel Passeri Luino Volley 3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-20 25-22 25-21
3 29 ottobre 2016  18:00 Volley 2001 Garlasco - SeCom Store 0-3  Garlasco - PV, Via Don Balduzzi  11-25 17-25 20-25
4 5 novembre 2016 21.00 P.Volley Carono V.- SeCom Store 1-3  Caronno Varesino - VA, Via Diaz 29-27 21-25 22-25 14-25
5 12 novembre 2016 17:30 SeCom Store - Asd Pallavolo Rho 1-3  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 18-25 26-24 20-25 16-25
6 19 novembre 2016 21.00 Vivi Volley Induno - SeCom Store 3-2   Induno Olona - VA, Via Croci 9  15-25 16-25 25-22 25-14 15-10 
7 26 novembre 2016 21:00 SeCom Store - Bracco Pro Patria MI PG    3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-14 25-11 25-13
8 3 dicembre 2016 21:00 Pol.Coop.Novate V.- SeCom Store  3-0  Novate Milanese - MI, Via Brodolini 45  25-23 25-18 25-17
9 10 dicembre 2016 21:00 SeCom Sore - US Marinatese Asd 3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-19 25-22 25-13
10 17 dicembre 2016 21.00 GS Cagliero - SeCom Store  3-0  Milano, Via Cagliero  25-17 25-19 25-13
11 7 gennaio 2017 21:00 SeCom Store - Asd Polisportiva Quinto 3-2  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 23-25 22-25 25-18 25-22 15-13
12 14 gennaio 2017 21:00  Junior Tromello 2009 - SeCom Store 3-2  Tromello - PV Via Togliatti 21-25 26-28 25-19 25-20 15-10
13 21 gennaio 2017 21:00 SeCom Store - Fit Easy PV Orago/Visette  3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-21 28-26 29-27
14 28 gennaio 2017 21:00 SeCom Store - Stanem 3-0   Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-19 25-15 25-5
15 4 febbraio 2017 20:45 Opel Passeri Luino Volley - SeCom Store 2-3  Germignaga, Via ai Ronchi 27-29 25-22 25-15 25-27 8-15 
16 11 febbraio 2017 21:00 SeCom Store- Volley 2001 Garlasco 3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-12 25-14 25-19
17 18 febbraio 2017 21:00 SeCom Store - P.V.Caronno Varesino 3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-14 25-18 25-15
18 4 marzo 2017 21:00 Asd Pallavolo Rho - SeCom Store 3-0  Rho (Stellanda) MI, Via S.Di Giacomo  25-18 25-15 25-22
19 11 marzo 2017 21:00 SeCom Store - Vivi Volley Induno 1-3  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-16 20-25 16-25 19-25
20 18 marzo 2017 17:00   Bracco Pro Patria Milano PG  - SeCom Store 0-3  Milano, Via Don Calabria  14-25 10-25 18-25
21 25 marzo 2017 21:00 SeCom Store - Pool.Coop. Novate Volley su 3-0  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-14 25-22 25-20
22 1 aprile 2017  21:00 Us Marnatese Asd - SeCom Store  3-1  Marnate - VA, Via San Carlo  25-14 20-25 25-18 25-22
23 8 aprile 2017 21:00  SeCom Store - GS Cagliero  3-1  Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-21 20-25 25-11 25-13
24 22 aprile 2017 19:30  Asd Polisportiva Quinto - SeCom Store  3-0  Milano, Via Don Calabria 16  25-19 25-14 25-19
25 29 aprile 2017  21:00 SeCom Store - Junior Tromello 2009 3-0   Binasco, Palazzetto Piazza XXV Aprile 30/B 25-20 25-5 25-18
26 7 maggio 2017  10:30 Fit Easy PV Orago/Visette - Secom Store  3-2  Jerago con Orago, Piazza Mauri  25-7 20-25 25-18 28-30 15-13