Calendario e risultati della squadra

MClogo

 Giornata 

 Data 

  Ora  

 Incontro 

 Risultato 

 Luogo incontro 

  Parziali   

1 16.10.2016 dom  16.00 Punto Symply - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 1-3 Gropello - Via Di Vittorio 21-25 25-16 21-25 20-25
2 22.10.2016 sab  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Gifra  3-1 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-11 25-19 23-25 25-19
3 29.10.2016 sab  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - GS San Martino  3-2 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-12 22-25 21-25 25-14 15-7
4 05.11.2016 sab  15.00  MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - V.2001 Garlasco  3-2 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-21 8-25 23-25 25-8 15-9
5 12.11.2016 sab  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Pallavolo Galilei  3-2 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-27 21-25 25-12 25-17 15-11
6 19.11.2016 sab  15.00 Universo - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini  1-3 Carbonara T. - Via Cesare  

21-25 8-25 26-24 22-25

7 26.11.2016 sab  15.00  MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Stemar  3-1 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-20 25-14 11-25 25-12
8 03.12.2016 sab  15.00 Cus Pavia - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini  3-2 Pavia - Via Bassi  25-19 23-25 25-20 23-25 16-14
9 11.12.2016 dom  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Dino Spike 2-3 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  24-26 25-22 19-25 25-17 7-15
10 18.12.2016 dom  15.00  Colombo Impianti - MC Srl di Maggioni  & Covini 1-3 Certosa - Via Togliatti 26-24 15-25 20-25 26-28
11 07.01.2017 sab 15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Volley Gambolò 1-3 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  21-25 25-23 22-25 22-25 
12 14.01.2017 sab  15.15 Pavia Volley Lab - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini  1-3 Pavia - Via Treves  25-22 18-25 14-25 13-25 
13 21.01.2017 sab  18.00 PF Service Arnaboldi - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 0-3 Campospinoso - Via Giardino 14-25 28-30 25-27
14 08.12.2016 gio  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni  Covini - Florens 0-3 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  24-26 20-25 21-25
15 31.10.2016 lun  20.00 Koban - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini   0-3 Corteolona - Via Vigna Vecchia 7-25 15-25 20-25
16 28.01.2017 sab  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Punto Simply 3-0 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-21 25-22 25-22
17 11.02.2017 sab  17.30  GS San Martino - MC Srl di Maggioni  Covini 1-3 Travacò - Via Brera 19-25 25-23 18-25 17-25
18 19.02.2017 dom  15.30  V.2001 Garlasco - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 0-3 Garlasco - Via Maddalena 12-25 15-25 13-25 
19 05.03.2017 dom 18.00 Pallavolo Galilei - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 2-3 Rivanazzano - Via Manzoni 25-15 23-25 22-25 25-12 11-15 
20 11.03.2017 sab  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Universo 3-1 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 25-20 22-25 25-21 26-24
21 18.03.2017 sab  15.00 Stemar - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 1-3 Casorate Primo - Piazza Mira 25-22 11-25 12-25 12-25
22 25.03.2017 sab  15.30 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Cus Pavia  0-3 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile 20-25 23-25 21-25
23 02.04.2017 dom  17.30 Dino Spike - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 2-3 Casteggio - Via del Rile  25-19 25-23 26-28 21-25 13-15 
24 08.04.2017 sab  15.00 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Colombo Impianti  3-2 Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  25-27 25-20 22-25 25-22 15-10 
25 22.04.2017 sab  15.00 GS Volley Gambolò - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini 1-3 Gambolò - Via Olimpia 14-25 25-15 25-17 25-22 
26 29.04.2017 sab 
 15.00
MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Pavia Volley Lab  3-0   Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile   25-20 25-22 27-25
27 02.05.2017 mar  19.30 Florens - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini  3-2 Vigevano - Via Valletta   21-25 26-28 25-23 25-17 15-5
28 03.05.2017 dom  19.30 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - PF Service Arnaboldi  3-0 Moncucco    25-12, 25-13, 25-21
29 13.05..2017 sab 16.30 MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini - Koban  -- Binasco - Piazza XXV Aprile  --
30 05.02.2017 dom 19.00 Gifra - MC Srl di Maggioni & Covini  1-3  Vigevano - Via Bretti  17-25 16-25 25-17 19-25